Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0020038.1220038.1219053.0884.80%-0.15%-1.41%-1.44%-36.78%-47.20%-55.23%
EthereumETH2.001092.472184.952077.549.25%0.05%-5.13%0.71%-45.04%-60.54%-66.42%
BNBBNB5.00218.421092.101038.414.62%-0.16%-2.44%-0.87%-31.52%-42.79%-48.05%
SolanaSOL9.0032.77294.90280.401.25%-0.42%-7.83%-8.61%-30.90%-62.60%-73.11%
Binance USDBUSD6.001.006.015.710.03%-0.01%-0.03%0.15%0.21%0.30%0.14%
USD CoinUSDC4.001.004.003.800.02%-0.01%-0.02%-0.02%-0.04%-0.01%0.05%
CardanoADA7.000.463.243.080.01%0.19%-2.10%-2.03%-24.30%-39.34%-58.82%
TetherUSDT3.001.003.002.850.01%0.01%0.03%-0.01%-0.05%-0.12%-0.13%
XRPXRP8.000.332.612.480.01%0.31%-2.87%-0.08%-21.91%-44.57%-60.29%
DogecoinDOGE10.000.070.680.650.00%-0.85%1.65%6.75%-22.15%-47.47%-49.72%
Total23629.6122468.01100.00%-0.14%-1.88%-1.30%-37.20%-48.39%-56.13%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 883.28bn, your share: 2.68E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 7.47, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 176.56k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower