Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0083648.5883648.5874813.1579.38%-0.03%-0.03%-1.84%8.25%32.53%28.84%
ZcashZEC10.001216.7912167.9310882.6811.55%-0.04%-8.09%-7.93%6.62%148.45%118.13%
EthereumETH2.002529.725059.444525.034.80%0.14%-0.92%-6.05%0.34%34.82%34.26%
BNBBNB4.00744.702978.782664.152.83%-0.15%-0.84%-4.37%2.83%22.52%28.32%
SolanaSOL7.00108.50759.49679.270.72%0.19%-3.16%-9.18%6.86%43.59%38.62%
HyperliquidHYPE9.0083.12748.08669.060.71%0.43%-4.87%-10.62%5.10%46.94%23.99%
XRPXRP5.001.386.886.150.01%0.31%-2.17%-7.90%0.75%36.70%24.03%
USDCUSDC6.001.006.005.370.01%-0.00%-0.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01%-0.00%
Tether USDtUSDT3.001.003.002.680.00%-0.01%-0.01%-0.09%-0.10%-0.03%-0.06%
TRONTRX8.000.332.642.360.00%0.04%-0.63%-1.84%-2.81%-1.07%1.03%
Total105380.8194249.90100.00%-0.02%-1.08%-2.94%7.49%45.92%39.42%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 2.80tn, your share: 3.76E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 2.36, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 248.32k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $ € £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower