Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0066914.1766914.1761706.1787.59%0.04%-0.55%9.34%4.94%3.62%29.21%
EthereumETH2.003114.486228.965744.158.15%0.05%0.24%6.55%1.36%-5.93%11.31%
BNBBNB4.00577.992311.942132.003.03%-0.02%-0.82%-2.15%4.73%8.93%64.63%
SolanaSOL5.00171.83859.16792.291.12%-0.38%0.92%17.58%22.76%-5.43%53.08%
ToncoinTON9.006.4758.2653.720.08%0.46%-3.25%-5.02%2.89%64.65%184.56%
USDCUSDC6.001.006.005.530.01%0.01%0.01%-0.01%-0.01%-0.04%-0.01%
CardanoADA10.000.484.834.450.01%0.45%0.01%8.82%5.92%-22.29%-22.05%
XRPXRP7.000.523.653.370.00%-0.08%-1.01%2.94%3.96%-13.84%-6.69%
Tether USDtUSDT3.001.003.002.770.00%-0.00%-0.02%0.04%-0.04%0.03%-0.01%
DogecoinDOGE8.000.151.221.130.00%-0.23%-1.95%5.38%1.40%13.50%82.02%
Total76391.1870445.57100.00%0.04%-0.48%8.84%4.84%2.94%29.20%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 2.39tn, your share: 3.19E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 2.76, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 210.54k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower