Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0060994.9860994.9852446.2484.39%-0.02%-3.92%-1.27%38.03%22.54%75.31%
EthereumETH2.004016.018032.026906.2911.11%-0.11%-3.08%4.07%27.90%19.99%84.08%
Binance CoinBNB3.00481.111443.331241.042.00%-0.08%-1.49%0.72%25.63%-3.23%58.55%
SolanaSOL7.00202.491417.441218.781.96%0.77%0.06%28.17%33.58%161.54%605.11%
PolkadotDOT8.0044.46355.69305.840.49%0.23%-1.31%2.57%39.86%60.68%223.67%
USD CoinUSDC9.001.009.017.740.01%-0.01%0.05%0.13%0.08%0.08%0.06%
CardanoADA4.002.178.687.460.01%0.54%-1.35%-1.58%-4.30%-25.56%75.49%
XRPXRP6.001.096.565.640.01%0.06%-1.48%-3.97%8.94%-12.91%79.32%
TetherUSDT5.001.005.004.300.01%-0.02%0.02%0.11%0.01%0.00%-0.03%
DogecoinDOGE10.000.252.482.130.00%1.08%-0.17%4.59%9.89%-21.52%23.95%
Total72275.1862145.46100.00%-0.01%-3.69%-0.04%36.56%24.64%87.05%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 2.52tn, your share: 2.87E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 2.62, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 189.60k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower