Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0022995.1622995.1621339.2382.55%-0.08%0.64%0.60%35.72%33.54%29.99%
EthereumETH2.001643.043286.083049.4411.80%0.06%0.75%4.75%30.05%27.98%37.54%
BNBBNB4.00330.281321.121225.994.74%-0.10%1.25%6.88%26.36%13.67%10.49%
SolanaSOL10.0023.35233.54216.720.84%0.07%0.46%-1.04%72.56%68.26%30.13%
Binance USDBUSD7.001.007.006.500.03%-0.00%-0.00%0.02%-0.01%-0.00%-0.06%
USD CoinUSDC5.001.005.004.640.02%-0.01%0.01%0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.01%
CardanoADA8.000.393.112.890.01%0.09%-0.65%4.59%37.19%23.55%10.46%
TetherUSDT3.001.003.002.780.01%-0.00%-0.00%0.01%0.02%0.01%0.09%
XRPXRP6.000.402.382.210.01%-0.13%-0.22%-0.81%16.48%1.49%7.59%
DogecoinDOGE9.000.090.820.760.00%-0.20%-0.82%-0.25%27.10%-6.96%10.75%
Total27857.2225851.17100.00%-0.06%0.68%1.38%34.90%32.21%29.94%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 1.06tn, your share: 2.64E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 6.25, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 173.99k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower