Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0024011.7924011.7923552.5180.67%0.18%-0.43%0.59%11.24%15.07%-19.39%
EthereumETH2.001879.393758.783686.8912.63%0.27%-1.57%5.36%37.30%70.72%-7.34%
BNBBNB5.00317.021585.101554.795.33%0.04%-0.21%-2.67%24.43%44.97%6.13%
SolanaSOL9.0043.19388.75381.311.31%0.06%-1.71%1.31%5.92%38.39%-21.56%
Binance USDBUSD6.001.006.005.890.02%0.01%0.01%-0.01%0.12%-0.08%0.07%
CardanoADA8.000.554.434.340.01%0.25%0.15%3.51%19.16%11.47%-1.09%
USD CoinUSDC4.001.004.003.920.01%0.01%0.01%0.02%0.02%-0.08%-0.00%
TetherUSDT3.001.003.002.940.01%-0.00%-0.00%0.01%0.04%0.13%0.12%
XRPXRP7.000.372.602.550.01%-0.01%0.03%-1.47%3.62%11.26%-12.66%
DogecoinDOGE10.000.080.810.800.00%2.22%5.02%10.99%24.14%42.47%-8.47%
Total29765.2729195.95100.00%0.18%-0.58%1.03%15.16%23.99%-16.53%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 1.13tn, your share: 2.63E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 5.83, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 173.53k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower