Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURChng 1hChng 24hChng 7d
BitcoinBTC1.0049829.1849829.1841025.18-0.96%-2.03%-4.06%
Bitcoin CashBCH10.00524.715247.054319.98-0.13%-3.10%-26.76%
EthereumETH2.001602.583205.162638.86-0.58%-1.76%-15.33%
LitecoinLTC8.00179.001431.981178.97-1.16%-1.84%-22.19%
Binance CoinBNB3.00244.53733.59603.98-1.42%-2.58%48.22%
ChainlinkLINK9.0027.13244.20201.06-0.43%-2.98%-17.79%
PolkadotDOT6.0033.10198.61163.52-1.06%-6.91%4.35%
CardanoADA5.001.035.154.240.48%2.88%12.81%
TetherUSDT4.001.004.003.300.05%0.03%0.08%
XRPXRP7.000.473.282.70-0.03%-4.70%-13.45%
Total60902.2150141.78-0.88%-2.13%-6.43%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 1.50tn, your share: 4.07E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 4.41, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 268.36k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $