Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURChng 1hChng 24hChng 7d
BitcoinBTC1.0058383.4358383.4348414.820.19%0.77%2.61%
Bitcoin CashBCH9.001368.1812313.5910211.122.16%-0.74%40.06%
EthereumETH2.003920.437840.866502.081.61%10.64%34.53%
LitecoinLTC10.00343.233432.342846.291.79%-1.40%26.52%
Binance CoinBNB3.00645.051935.161604.751.65%2.27%5.95%
PolkadotDOT8.0039.25313.99260.381.95%-1.56%8.52%
CardanoADA7.001.6411.499.533.50%1.80%24.19%
XRPXRP6.001.539.167.593.11%-3.55%-3.58%
TetherUSDT5.001.005.004.150.02%-0.01%0.02%
DogecoinDOGE4.000.552.211.839.31%-23.79%45.88%
Total84247.2469862.540.72%1.40%12.13%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 2.41tn, your share: 3.49E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 2.74, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 230.46k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $