Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURChng 1hChng 24hChng 7d
BitcoinBTC1.0059653.1459653.1450179.29-0.50%-1.77%2.39%
EthereumETH2.002129.514259.023582.62-0.11%-2.08%4.15%
LitecoinLTC8.00258.722069.791741.07-1.31%11.09%28.82%
Binance CoinBNB3.00473.331419.991194.470.08%-1.77%40.19%
PolkadotDOT7.0040.69284.82239.580.90%-4.25%-9.22%
UniswapUNI9.0029.48265.33223.19-0.29%-4.23%-2.33%
CardanoADA6.001.217.256.10-0.46%-3.17%1.58%
StellarXLM10.000.656.475.442.41%28.16%53.53%
XRPXRP4.001.405.614.72-3.37%29.47%132.48%
TetherUSDT5.001.005.004.20-0.34%-0.12%-1.18%
Total67976.4157180.70-0.48%-1.41%4.04%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 2.02tn, your share: 3.37E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 3.27, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 222.41k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $