Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0053437.4853437.4847327.5082.25%-0.48%-6.00%-1.11%-15.07%9.34%7.08%
EthereumETH2.004199.338398.667438.3712.93%-0.44%-7.52%3.33%-8.71%24.59%8.12%
Binance CoinBNB3.00592.571777.711574.452.74%-0.66%-5.09%0.48%4.36%40.31%18.68%
SolanaSOL5.00211.301056.49935.691.63%-1.68%-11.09%8.90%-13.00%27.28%49.70%
PolkadotDOT8.0033.61268.90238.160.41%-1.31%-6.92%-3.46%-37.11%8.64%3.27%
CardanoADA6.001.569.358.280.01%-1.15%-9.53%0.16%-24.53%-28.55%-45.06%
USD CoinUSDC9.001.009.007.970.01%0.09%-0.10%-0.07%-0.00%0.07%0.02%
XRPXRP7.000.936.485.740.01%-0.53%-5.79%-2.44%-23.09%-10.68%-26.17%
TetherUSDT4.001.004.003.550.01%0.02%-0.01%0.00%-0.00%0.10%0.01%
DogecoinDOGE10.000.202.001.770.00%-0.48%-5.22%-1.44%-25.33%-17.26%-33.03%
Total64970.0757541.47100.00%-0.50%-6.26%-0.34%-13.77%12.43%8.20%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 2.44tn, your share: 2.66E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 2.70, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 175.66k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower