Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0016825.5516825.5515980.2082.27%-0.36%-0.99%-0.08%-18.82%-13.64%-12.91%
EthereumETH2.001231.382462.762339.0312.04%-0.45%-1.80%-2.69%-22.12%-6.97%-24.95%
BNBBNB4.00283.311133.251076.315.54%-0.58%-1.81%-4.91%-14.55%1.01%0.72%
PolygonMATIC10.000.898.868.420.04%-0.41%-2.31%1.70%-29.33%8.50%5.71%
Binance USDBUSD6.001.006.005.700.03%-0.04%-0.06%-0.09%-0.05%-0.06%-0.06%
USD CoinUSDC5.001.005.004.750.02%-0.03%-0.02%-0.03%-0.01%-0.01%-0.00%
TetherUSDT3.001.003.002.850.01%-0.00%-0.00%0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.00%
XRPXRP7.000.382.672.540.01%-0.29%-1.35%-4.71%-19.51%-26.43%14.22%
CardanoADA8.000.312.492.360.01%-0.41%-1.80%-1.13%-23.67%-26.78%-34.43%
DogecoinDOGE9.000.100.860.820.00%-0.53%-4.15%-7.60%-17.21%54.33%57.39%
Total20450.4519422.98100.00%-0.38%-1.14%-0.66%-18.97%-12.01%-13.58%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 831.30bn, your share: 2.46E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 7.94, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 162.36k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower