Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0030387.0930387.0928729.4082.85%-0.09%1.13%2.15%-23.53%-29.05%-19.02%
EthereumETH2.002064.334128.663903.4311.26%-0.28%2.18%2.54%-30.39%-31.53%-20.36%
BNBBNB5.00331.861659.281568.764.52%-0.12%4.01%11.94%-18.31%-18.38%-9.00%
SolanaSOL9.0053.59482.34456.031.32%-0.76%3.95%-0.52%-47.62%-46.03%-36.84%
Binance USDBUSD7.001.007.006.620.02%0.03%-0.07%-0.07%-0.10%0.02%-0.03%
CardanoADA8.000.554.414.170.01%-0.01%1.38%-1.56%-38.78%-52.06%-36.57%
USD CoinUSDC4.001.004.003.780.01%-0.05%-0.05%-0.00%0.01%0.01%-0.06%
TetherUSDT3.001.003.002.830.01%-0.01%0.02%-0.00%-0.12%-0.14%-0.15%
XRPXRP6.000.422.552.410.01%-0.23%1.19%2.11%-40.50%-48.89%-39.34%
DogecoinDOGE10.000.090.870.820.00%-0.48%1.13%-0.09%-35.55%-34.92%-32.62%
Total36679.2034678.26100.00%-0.12%1.42%2.60%-24.38%-29.06%-18.95%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 1.29tn, your share: 2.83E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 5.10, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 187.05k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower