Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURPfPctChng 1hChng 24hChng 7dChng 30dChng 60dChng 90d
BitcoinBTC1.0018915.8618915.8619614.1281.63%-0.89%-6.74%-1.20%-4.55%-21.21%-0.71%
EthereumETH2.001292.702585.402680.8311.16%-1.05%-7.26%-4.06%-10.70%-24.39%26.81%
BNBBNB5.00272.161360.791411.025.87%-0.48%-4.42%1.43%-0.43%-5.97%30.48%
SolanaSOL9.0032.37291.30302.051.26%-1.21%-6.81%1.33%5.64%-23.92%2.43%
Binance USDBUSD7.001.007.017.260.03%0.07%0.03%0.11%0.06%0.24%0.00%
USD CoinUSDC4.001.004.004.150.02%-0.02%-0.01%-0.01%-0.01%0.01%-0.01%
CardanoADA8.000.433.463.580.01%-0.34%-5.55%-4.18%-0.36%-18.76%-1.89%
TetherUSDT3.001.003.003.110.01%-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.01%-0.03%0.11%
XRPXRP6.000.432.562.660.01%-0.84%-9.66%5.93%32.29%14.75%38.07%
DogecoinDOGE10.000.060.600.620.00%-0.23%-4.34%1.51%-3.30%-17.27%-5.26%
Total23173.9624029.41100.00%-0.89%-6.66%-1.33%-4.86%-20.69%4.24%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 911.79bn, your share: 2.54E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 7.24, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 167.75k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $  £ CN¥ other currencies... narrower